ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15103049

nr 1510 3049

Elize Saxing

(1912-1994), Sverige

Elize Saxing (1912-1994), Sweden. 'Kvinnliga schackklubben'. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50,

OIL PAINTING, "Kvinnliga schackklubben". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm

Elise (Elize) Saxing, Swedish painter born 1912, dead 1994.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday December 12 2022
at 20:40:59

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 12

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Elize Saxing

Read more about Elize Saxing